W niedzielę 24.03.2019 w Hetmanie rozegrane zostały kolejne mecze IV ligi.
16 runda, godz. 10.00 - 13.00:
MUKS MDK Śródmieście II Wrocław - MDK Fabryczna Polonia IV Wrocław 1,5-3,5
1. Krzysztof TOKARZ - Mateusz BARAN 0-1
2. Adam HALHOUL - Michał DEMSKI 0,5-0,5
3. Bartosz KEBEL - Krzysztof RACZEK 1-0
4. Abdel-Azziz DAHCHE - Maurycy ŻEREBIEC 0-1
5. Krzysztof ŚLĘCZKA - Bartosz TARKOWSKI 0-1
MUKS MDK Śródmieście III Wrocław - MDK Fabryczna Polonia V Wrocław 2,5-2,5
1. Jan KOSIOR - Rafał TOPOŁA 0-1
2. Darya LUNEVSKAYA - Anna KRZYŻOSIAK 1-0
3. Zofia KULCZYCKA - Błażej GROT 0-1
4. Mateusz UHRYN - Rafał SENZE 0,5-0,5
5. Łukasz UHRYN - Kamila JAROCKA 1-0
WKSz HETMAN III - UKS Skoczek II Milicz 2,5-2,5
1. Tomasz BOHDANOWICZ - Radosław JANAS 0,5-0,5
2. Roman GRUBIAK - Krzysztof MATELA 0-1
3. Ryszard WIĘCKOWSKI - Andrzej JANAS 1-0
4. Józef KOPIJ - Mieczysław IDZIAK 0-1
5. Shayar LAIBI - brak zawodnika +:-
WKSz HETMAN II - UKS Skoczek III Milicz 3-2
1. Piotr BIENIAS - Małgorzata NOWAK -:+
2. Jakub ANTONIEWICZ - Zofia KACZOROWSKA 1-0
3. Artur KIEDOWSKI - Michał TARNOWSKI 1-0
4. Karol KWAPISIEWICZ - Emil TRZECIAK 1-0
5. Grzegorz WÓJCIK - Mirosław TRZECIAK -:+
17 runda, godz. 14.00 - 17.00:
MDK Fabryczna Polonia V Wrocław - MUKS MDK Śródmieście II Wrocław 2-3
1. Rafał TOPOŁA - Krzysztof TOKARZ 0,5-0,5
2. Anna KRZYŻOSIAK - Adam HALHOUL 0,5-0,5
3. Błażej GROT - Bartosz KEBEL 1-0
4. Rafał SENZE - Abdel-Azziz DAHCHE 0-1
5. Kamila JAROCKA - Krzysztof ŚLĘCZKA 0-1
MDK Fabryczna Polonia IV Wrocław - MUKS MDK Śródmieście III Wrocław 5-0
1. Mateusz BARAN - Jan KOSIOR 1-0
2. Michał DEMSKI - Darya LUNEVSKAYA 1-0
3. Krzysztof RACZEK - Zofia KULCZYCKA 1-0
4. Maurycy ŻEREBIEC - Mateusz UHRYN 1-0
5. Bartosz TARKOWSKI - Łukasz UHRYN 1-0
UKS Skoczek III Milicz - WKSz HETMAN III 1-4
1. Małgorzata NOWAK - Tomasz BOHDANOWICZ 0,5-0,5
2. Zofia KACZOROWSKA - Roman GRUBIAK 0-1
3. Michał TARNOWSKI - Ryszard WIĘCKOWSKI 0-1
4. Emil TRZECIAK - Józef KOPIJ 0,5-0,5
5. Mirosława TRZECIAK - Shayar LAIBI 0-1
UKS Skoczek II Milicz - WKSz HETMAN II 3-1
1. Radosław JANAS - Piotr BIENIAS +:-
2. Krzysztof MATELA - Jakub ANTONIEWICZ 1-0
3. Andrzej JANAS - Artur KIEDOWSKI 0-1
4. Mieczysław IDZIAK - Karol KWAPISIEWICZ 1-0
5. brak zawodnika - Grzegorz WÓJCIK -:-